NHL 2021
shaquilla
RSI:
Rank:
188
188
Net Units:
+8215
+8215
Overall:
310-216-27
310-216-27
Last 10:
4-5-1
4-5-1
Last 20:
6-7-7
6-7-7
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M/L Picks | 255-164-21 | 60.34% | +9315 | 207 of 3670 |
| O/U Picks | 55-52-6 | 51.33% | -1100 | 2170 of 3670 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/13/2021 | 3-0-0 | 100.00% | +1500 | Detail |
| 05/10/2021 | 6-10-2 | 38.89% | -2850 | Detail |
| 05/08/2021 | 8-4-0 | 66.67% | +1375 | Detail |
| 05/07/2021 | 2-4-1 | 35.71% | -1910 | Detail |
| 05/06/2021 | 3-2-1 | 58.33% | -1050 | Detail |
| 05/05/2021 | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | +750 | Detail |
| 05/04/2021 | 3-1-1 | 70.00% | +275 | Detail |
| 04/30/2021 | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | -1100 | Detail |
| 04/29/2021 | 7-2-1 | 75.00% | +2375 | Detail |
| 04/27/2021 | 5-3-0 | 62.50% | +800 | Detail |
| 04/26/2021 | 4-3-1 | 56.25% | +450 | Detail |
| 04/25/2021 | 5-3-0 | 62.50% | +875 | Detail |
| 04/24/2021 | 7-4-0 | 63.64% | +1175 | Detail |
| 04/20/2021 | 6-6-0 | 50.00% | -1325 | Detail |
| 04/19/2021 | 2-3-0 | 40.00% | -1100 | Detail |
| 04/18/2021 | 2-4-0 | 33.33% | -3250 | Detail |
| 04/17/2021 | 7-3-1 | 68.18% | +1000 | Detail |
| 04/16/2021 | 4-0-0 | 100.00% | +2000 | Detail |
| 04/15/2021 | 5-4-0 | 55.56% | -1700 | Detail |
| 04/14/2021 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -350 | Detail |
| 04/13/2021 | 5-5-0 | 50.00% | +25 | Detail |
| 04/11/2021 | 5-2-0 | 71.43% | +800 | Detail |
| 04/10/2021 | 9-5-2 | 62.50% | +575 | Detail |
| 04/09/2021 | 7-6-0 | 53.85% | +100 | Detail |
| 04/08/2021 | 9-1-0 | 90.00% | +3900 | Detail |
| 04/07/2021 | 6-3-1 | 65.00% | +775 | Detail |
| 04/05/2021 | 7-3-0 | 70.00% | +1500 | Detail |
| 04/04/2021 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | +500 | Detail |
| 04/03/2021 | 5-9-0 | 35.71% | -4275 | Detail |
| 04/02/2021 | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | +875 | Detail |






