NHL 2022/23
saires
RSI:
Rank:
1579
1579
Net Units:
-1715
-1715
Overall:
329-212-38
329-212-38
Last 10:
5-4-1
5-4-1
Last 20:
5-5-10
5-5-10
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M/L Picks | 294-174-33 | 61.98% | +1685 | 361 of 3510 |
| O/U Picks | 35-38-5 | 48.08% | -3400 | 2723 of 3510 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/13/2023 | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | +500 | Detail |
| 06/03/2023 | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | +500 | Detail |
| 05/27/2023 | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | -725 | Detail |
| 05/19/2023 | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | +500 | Detail |
| 05/12/2023 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -325 | Detail |
| 05/11/2023 | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | +1000 | Detail |
| 05/10/2023 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | +0 | Detail |
| 05/09/2023 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -250 | Detail |
| 05/07/2023 | 0-1-1 | 25.00% | -650 | Detail |
| 05/03/2023 | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | +1000 | Detail |
| 04/28/2023 | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | -950 | Detail |
| 04/26/2023 | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | -2125 | Detail |
| 04/25/2023 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -275 | Detail |
| 04/23/2023 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | +375 | Detail |
| 04/19/2023 | 2-1-1 | 62.50% | -150 | Detail |
| 04/18/2023 | 0-3-0 | 0.00% | -2260 | Detail |
| 04/17/2023 | 1-0-1 | 75.00% | +500 | Detail |
| 04/13/2023 | 4-1-1 | 75.00% | +1425 | Detail |
| 04/12/2023 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +950 | Detail |
| 04/11/2023 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -1750 | Detail |
| 04/09/2023 | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | +1000 | Detail |
| 04/08/2023 | 8-2-2 | 75.00% | +2675 | Detail |
| 04/06/2023 | 6-2-1 | 72.22% | +1325 | Detail |
| 04/05/2023 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -150 | Detail |
| 04/04/2023 | 7-1-0 | 87.50% | +3975 | Detail |
| 04/03/2023 | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | +1000 | Detail |
| 04/02/2023 | 5-1-1 | 78.57% | +1650 | Detail |
| 04/01/2023 | 3-0-1 | 87.50% | +1500 | Detail |
| 03/28/2023 | 2-3-1 | 41.67% | -1975 | Detail |
| 03/27/2023 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | +325 | Detail |






