NHL 2021
Stauf78
RSI:
Rank:
1527
1527
Net Units:
-115
-115
Overall:
504-427-45
504-427-45
Last 10:
6-4-0
6-4-0
Last 20:
9-7-4
9-7-4
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M/L Picks | 262-197-21 | 56.77% | +5385 | 372 of 3670 |
| O/U Picks | 242-230-24 | 51.21% | -5500 | 2932 of 3670 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/17/2021 | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | +1000 | Detail |
| 05/16/2021 | 2-4-0 | 33.33% | -1400 | Detail |
| 05/15/2021 | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | +1050 | Detail |
| 05/07/2021 | 2-2-1 | 50.00% | -510 | Detail |
| 05/05/2021 | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | -825 | Detail |
| 05/03/2021 | 3-2-1 | 58.33% | +175 | Detail |
| 04/30/2021 | 1-5-0 | 16.67% | -2585 | Detail |
| 04/29/2021 | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | +500 | Detail |
| 04/28/2021 | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | +1000 | Detail |
| 04/27/2021 | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | -1075 | Detail |
| 04/26/2021 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -50 | Detail |
| 04/25/2021 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -100 | Detail |
| 04/24/2021 | 6-3-2 | 63.64% | +1350 | Detail |
| 04/23/2021 | 3-2-0 | 60.00% | +450 | Detail |
| 04/22/2021 | 2-3-2 | 42.86% | -600 | Detail |
| 04/21/2021 | 1-3-0 | 25.00% | -1200 | Detail |
| 04/20/2021 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | -525 | Detail |
| 04/19/2021 | 8-5-1 | 60.71% | +800 | Detail |
| 04/18/2021 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -50 | Detail |
| 04/17/2021 | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | -800 | Detail |
| 04/16/2021 | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | -600 | Detail |
| 04/15/2021 | 2-3-2 | 42.86% | -875 | Detail |
| 04/14/2021 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -50 | Detail |
| 04/13/2021 | 4-0-0 | 100.00% | +2300 | Detail |
| 04/12/2021 | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | -550 | Detail |
| 04/11/2021 | 6-4-0 | 60.00% | +225 | Detail |
| 04/10/2021 | 3-1-1 | 70.00% | +975 | Detail |
| 04/09/2021 | 5-3-0 | 62.50% | +825 | Detail |
| 04/08/2021 | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | -100 | Detail |
| 04/07/2021 | 3-2-1 | 58.33% | +750 | Detail |






