NHL 2022/23
vzlabrave
RSI:
Rank:
1359
1359
Net Units:
-865
-865
Overall:
274-223-28
274-223-28
Last 10:
5-5-0
5-5-0
Last 20:
9-6-5
9-6-5
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M/L Picks | 132-110-21 | 54.18% | -9715 | 2510 of 3510 |
| O/U Picks | 142-113-7 | 55.53% | +8850 | 126 of 3510 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/20/2023 | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | -1300 | Detail |
| 04/30/2023 | 0-4-0 | 0.00% | -3425 | Detail |
| 04/29/2023 | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | +900 | Detail |
| 04/28/2023 | 3-5-0 | 37.50% | -1710 | Detail |
| 04/26/2023 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -650 | Detail |
| 04/25/2023 | 6-0-0 | 100.00% | +3200 | Detail |
| 04/24/2023 | 3-5-0 | 37.50% | -1625 | Detail |
| 04/23/2023 | 4-4-0 | 50.00% | -275 | Detail |
| 04/22/2023 | 5-2-1 | 68.75% | +1250 | Detail |
| 04/21/2023 | 3-4-1 | 43.75% | -875 | Detail |
| 04/19/2023 | 4-3-1 | 56.25% | -250 | Detail |
| 04/18/2023 | 3-5-0 | 37.50% | -2100 | Detail |
| 04/17/2023 | 3-4-1 | 43.75% | -825 | Detail |
| 04/14/2023 | 3-0-1 | 87.50% | +1500 | Detail |
| 04/06/2023 | 16-11-1 | 58.93% | +1600 | Detail |
| 04/05/2023 | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | -250 | Detail |
| 04/04/2023 | 10-11-1 | 47.73% | -2825 | Detail |
| 04/03/2023 | 3-2-1 | 58.33% | +325 | Detail |
| 04/02/2023 | 9-5-2 | 62.50% | +1450 | Detail |
| 04/01/2023 | 10-13-3 | 44.23% | -1850 | Detail |
| 03/31/2023 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +1000 | Detail |
| 03/30/2023 | 4-4-0 | 50.00% | +250 | Detail |
| 03/29/2023 | 2-3-1 | 41.67% | -725 | Detail |
| 03/28/2023 | 9-10-1 | 47.50% | -1800 | Detail |
| 03/27/2023 | 5-4-3 | 54.17% | +325 | Detail |
| 03/26/2023 | 3-6-1 | 35.00% | -1750 | Detail |
| 03/25/2023 | 21-9-0 | 70.00% | +5260 | Detail |
| 03/24/2023 | 2-3-1 | 41.67% | -325 | Detail |
| 03/23/2023 | 13-10-1 | 56.25% | +525 | Detail |
| 03/20/2023 | 3-2-1 | 58.33% | +375 | Detail |






