NHL 2025/26
GWYNN8
RSI:
Rank:
328
328
Net Units:
+1342
+1342
Overall:
176-164-12
176-164-12
Last 10:
4-4-2
4-4-2
Last 20:
12-6-2
12-6-2
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M/L Picks | 105-96-0 | 52.24% | +3132 | 194 of 2793 |
| O/U Picks | 71-68-12 | 50.99% | -1790 | 1847 of 2793 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/14/2026 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -215 | Detail |
| 05/07/2026 | 0-1-1 | 25.00% | -500 | Detail |
| 05/06/2026 | 2-1-1 | 62.50% | +550 | Detail |
| 05/03/2026 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -665 | Detail |
| 05/02/2026 | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | +700 | Detail |
| 04/28/2026 | 3-0-0 | 100.00% | +1275 | Detail |
| 04/26/2026 | 5-1-1 | 78.57% | +1875 | Detail |
| 04/25/2026 | 2-1-1 | 62.50% | +510 | Detail |
| 04/20/2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | +270 | Detail |
| 04/19/2026 | 3-3-1 | 50.00% | -308 | Detail |
| 04/18/2026 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +1125 | Detail |
| 04/12/2026 | 7-4-0 | 63.64% | +1620 | Detail |
| 04/04/2026 | 13-7-0 | 65.00% | +2095 | Detail |
| 03/29/2026 | 6-4-0 | 60.00% | +1535 | Detail |
| 03/22/2026 | 5-7-0 | 41.67% | -725 | Detail |
| 12/29/2025 | 7-6-1 | 53.57% | +305 | Detail |
| 12/27/2025 | 10-16-0 | 38.46% | -3460 | Detail |
| 12/23/2025 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -555 | Detail |
| 12/20/2025 | 2-3-1 | 41.67% | -575 | Detail |
| 12/01/2025 | 5-3-2 | 60.00% | +1425 | Detail |
| 11/30/2025 | 3-4-0 | 42.86% | -715 | Detail |
| 11/29/2025 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -350 | Detail |
| 11/26/2025 | 5-4-1 | 55.00% | -75 | Detail |
| 11/23/2025 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +1075 | Detail |
| 11/20/2025 | 6-8-0 | 42.86% | -800 | Detail |
| 11/19/2025 | 0-4-0 | 0.00% | -1960 | Detail |
| 11/16/2025 | 6-2-0 | 75.00% | +1950 | Detail |
| 11/15/2025 | 4-4-0 | 50.00% | -250 | Detail |
| 11/09/2025 | 5-5-0 | 50.00% | -425 | Detail |
| 11/08/2025 | 2-6-0 | 25.00% | -2310 | Detail |






