NHL 2021
Hunter44
RSI:
Rank:
654
654
Net Units:
+1745
+1745
Overall:
173-142-15
173-142-15
Last 10:
4-6-0
4-6-0
Last 20:
10-9-1
10-9-1
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M/L Picks | 105-68-9 | 60.16% | +7745 | 253 of 3670 |
| O/U Picks | 68-74-6 | 47.97% | -6000 | 2970 of 3670 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/18/2021 | 0-4-0 | 0.00% | -2735 | Detail |
| 03/17/2021 | 4-3-0 | 57.14% | +175 | Detail |
| 03/16/2021 | 1-0-0 | 100.00% | +500 | Detail |
| 03/14/2021 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +950 | Detail |
| 03/13/2021 | 5-4-1 | 55.00% | +675 | Detail |
| 03/12/2021 | 3-2-1 | 58.33% | +475 | Detail |
| 03/08/2021 | 2-6-1 | 27.78% | -2725 | Detail |
| 03/07/2021 | 2-2-1 | 50.00% | -1150 | Detail |
| 03/06/2021 | 5-1-1 | 78.57% | +1950 | Detail |
| 03/05/2021 | 2-0-2 | 75.00% | +1000 | Detail |
| 03/04/2021 | 5-3-0 | 62.50% | +700 | Detail |
| 02/26/2021 | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | -875 | Detail |
| 02/25/2021 | 5-5-0 | 50.00% | -250 | Detail |
| 02/24/2021 | 1-3-0 | 25.00% | -1425 | Detail |
| 02/23/2021 | 6-6-0 | 50.00% | -650 | Detail |
| 02/22/2021 | 1-5-1 | 21.43% | -2350 | Detail |
| 02/21/2021 | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | +300 | Detail |
| 02/20/2021 | 7-10-1 | 41.67% | -2825 | Detail |
| 02/19/2021 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -75 | Detail |
| 02/17/2021 | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | -1350 | Detail |
| 02/16/2021 | 1-2-1 | 37.50% | -825 | Detail |
| 02/15/2021 | 2-3-0 | 40.00% | -600 | Detail |
| 02/13/2021 | 10-7-0 | 58.82% | +475 | Detail |
| 02/12/2021 | 1-2-1 | 37.50% | -600 | Detail |
| 02/11/2021 | 7-6-1 | 53.57% | -275 | Detail |
| 02/10/2021 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -100 | Detail |
| 02/09/2021 | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | +750 | Detail |
| 02/07/2021 | 2-3-0 | 40.00% | -900 | Detail |
| 02/06/2021 | 5-2-0 | 71.43% | +1400 | Detail |
| 02/05/2021 | 1-2-1 | 37.50% | -600 | Detail |






