NHL 2021
vassing
RSI:
Rank:
2918
2918
Net Units:
-10310
-10310
Overall:
246-224-18
246-224-18
Last 10:
3-7-0
3-7-0
Last 20:
8-10-2
8-10-2
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M/L Picks | 121-109-10 | 52.50% | -9560 | 3185 of 3670 |
| O/U Picks | 125-115-8 | 52.02% | -750 | 2099 of 3670 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/27/2021 | 9-10-2 | 47.62% | -1500 | Detail |
| 03/22/2021 | 8-6-0 | 57.14% | +475 | Detail |
| 03/08/2021 | 4-7-1 | 37.50% | -2675 | Detail |
| 03/07/2021 | 6-6-2 | 50.00% | -1625 | Detail |
| 03/01/2021 | 4-8-2 | 35.71% | -1825 | Detail |
| 02/28/2021 | 7-3-0 | 70.00% | +2000 | Detail |
| 02/22/2021 | 3-5-0 | 37.50% | -475 | Detail |
| 02/20/2021 | 10-13-1 | 43.75% | -3575 | Detail |
| 02/18/2021 | 6-12-0 | 33.33% | -4325 | Detail |
| 02/17/2021 | 4-5-1 | 45.00% | -1125 | Detail |
| 02/16/2021 | 3-6-1 | 35.00% | -2150 | Detail |
| 02/14/2021 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +950 | Detail |
| 02/13/2021 | 10-10-0 | 50.00% | -1700 | Detail |
| 02/12/2021 | 1-2-1 | 37.50% | -600 | Detail |
| 02/11/2021 | 10-9-1 | 52.50% | +375 | Detail |
| 02/09/2021 | 5-9-0 | 35.71% | -1950 | Detail |
| 02/08/2021 | 5-4-1 | 55.00% | +625 | Detail |
| 02/07/2021 | 6-4-0 | 60.00% | -25 | Detail |
| 02/06/2021 | 7-5-0 | 58.33% | +500 | Detail |
| 02/05/2021 | 5-3-2 | 60.00% | +900 | Detail |
| 02/04/2021 | 7-8-1 | 46.88% | -2500 | Detail |
| 02/03/2021 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +1000 | Detail |
| 02/02/2021 | 10-6-0 | 62.50% | +1650 | Detail |
| 02/01/2021 | 6-4-0 | 60.00% | +875 | Detail |
| 01/31/2021 | 11-5-0 | 68.75% | +2575 | Detail |
| 01/30/2021 | 14-10-0 | 58.33% | +1075 | Detail |
| 01/28/2021 | 16-9-1 | 63.46% | +3000 | Detail |
| 01/26/2021 | 5-8-0 | 38.46% | -1900 | Detail |
| 01/25/2021 | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | +1000 | Detail |
| 01/24/2021 | 10-12-0 | 45.45% | -2910 | Detail |






