NCAAF 2026-2027
bruisers69
RSI:
Rank:
2484
2484
Net Units:
-15250
-15250
Overall:
580-555-0
580-555-0
Last 10:
5-5-0
5-5-0
Last 20:
10-10-0
10-10-0
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATS Picks | 272-294-0 | 48.06% | -25700 | 2821 of 2903 |
| O/U Picks | 308-261-0 | 54.13% | +10450 | 80 of 2903 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/07/2026 | 0-0-0 | 0.00% | +0 | Detail |
| 10/31/2026 | 42-52-0 | 44.68% | -7600 | Detail |
| 10/30/2026 | 5-1-0 | 83.33% | +1950 | Detail |
| 10/29/2026 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +950 | Detail |
| 10/28/2026 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +950 | Detail |
| 10/27/2026 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -100 | Detail |
| 10/24/2026 | 39-47-0 | 45.35% | -6350 | Detail |
| 10/23/2026 | 6-4-0 | 60.00% | +800 | Detail |
| 10/22/2026 | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | +900 | Detail |
| 10/21/2026 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -50 | Detail |
| 10/20/2026 | 1-5-0 | 16.67% | -2250 | Detail |
| 10/17/2026 | 34-36-0 | 48.57% | -2800 | Detail |
| 10/16/2026 | 1-5-0 | 16.67% | -2250 | Detail |
| 10/15/2026 | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | +900 | Detail |
| 10/14/2026 | 0-4-0 | 0.00% | -2200 | Detail |
| 10/13/2026 | 4-0-0 | 100.00% | +2000 | Detail |
| 10/10/2026 | 50-41-0 | 54.95% | +2450 | Detail |
| 10/09/2026 | 6-4-0 | 60.00% | +800 | Detail |
| 10/08/2026 | 6-0-0 | 100.00% | +3000 | Detail |
| 10/07/2026 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -50 | Detail |
| 10/06/2026 | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | -1100 | Detail |
| 10/04/2026 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -50 | Detail |
| 10/03/2026 | 57-47-0 | 54.81% | +2650 | Detail |
| 10/02/2026 | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | -150 | Detail |
| 10/01/2026 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +950 | Detail |
| 09/26/2026 | 61-68-0 | 47.29% | -6900 | Detail |
| 09/25/2026 | 8-2-0 | 80.00% | +2900 | Detail |
| 09/24/2026 | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | -1100 | Detail |
| 09/19/2026 | 73-65-0 | 52.90% | +750 | Detail |
| 09/18/2026 | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | -150 | Detail |






