NHL 2026/27
Vrock
RSI:
Rank:
1087
1087
Net Units:
-2210
-2210
Overall:
135-128-0
135-128-0
Last 10:
3-7-0
3-7-0
Last 20:
8-12-0
8-12-0
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M/L Picks | 41-50-0 | 45.05% | -6310 | 1458 of 1694 |
| O/U Picks | 94-78-0 | 54.65% | +4100 | 136 of 1694 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/05/2026 | 0-0-0 | 0.00% | +0 | Detail |
| 11/04/2026 | 1-5-0 | 16.67% | -2150 | Detail |
| 11/03/2026 | 5-5-0 | 50.00% | -240 | Detail |
| 11/02/2026 | 2-3-0 | 40.00% | -665 | Detail |
| 11/01/2026 | 1-4-0 | 20.00% | -1815 | Detail |
| 10/31/2026 | 7-6-0 | 53.85% | +325 | Detail |
| 10/30/2026 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +890 | Detail |
| 10/29/2026 | 5-6-0 | 45.45% | -865 | Detail |
| 10/28/2026 | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | -275 | Detail |
| 10/27/2026 | 4-11-0 | 26.67% | -4000 | Detail |
| 10/26/2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | -725 | Detail |
| 10/25/2026 | 2-4-0 | 33.33% | -1150 | Detail |
| 10/24/2026 | 10-3-0 | 76.92% | +3540 | Detail |
| 10/22/2026 | 7-7-0 | 50.00% | -325 | Detail |
| 10/21/2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | +450 | Detail |
| 10/20/2026 | 12-4-0 | 75.00% | +3970 | Detail |
| 10/19/2026 | 4-1-0 | 80.00% | +1450 | Detail |
| 10/18/2026 | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | -1050 | Detail |
| 10/17/2026 | 14-8-0 | 63.64% | +2665 | Detail |
| 10/15/2026 | 5-5-0 | 50.00% | -350 | Detail |
| 10/13/2026 | 4-9-0 | 30.77% | -3150 | Detail |
| 10/11/2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | +450 | Detail |
| 10/10/2026 | 7-10-0 | 41.18% | -1510 | Detail |
| 10/09/2026 | 1-4-0 | 20.00% | -1935 | Detail |
| 10/08/2026 | 10-2-0 | 83.33% | +4270 | Detail |
| 10/05/2026 | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | -1060 | Detail |
| 10/04/2026 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -30 | Detail |
| 10/03/2026 | 9-5-0 | 64.29% | +1760 | Detail |
| 10/02/2026 | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | -285 | Detail |
| 10/01/2026 | 7-4-0 | 63.64% | +1465 | Detail |






