NHL 2026/27
Stanleycup94
RSI:
Rank:
561
561
Net Units:
+450
+450
Overall:
75-52-0
75-52-0
Last 10:
8-2-0
8-2-0
Last 20:
14-6-0
14-6-0
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M/L Picks | 75-52-0 | 59.06% | +450 | 537 of 1686 |
| O/U Picks | 0-0-0 | 0.00% | +0 | 764 of 1686 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/04/2026 | 0-0-0 | 0.00% | +0 | Detail |
| 11/03/2026 | 3-4-0 | 42.86% | -1085 | Detail |
| 11/02/2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | -1050 | Detail |
| 10/31/2026 | 6-2-0 | 75.00% | +1600 | Detail |
| 10/30/2026 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -110 | Detail |
| 10/29/2026 | 8-2-0 | 80.00% | +2200 | Detail |
| 10/28/2026 | 4-0-0 | 100.00% | +2000 | Detail |
| 10/27/2026 | 2-4-0 | 33.33% | -1240 | Detail |
| 10/26/2026 | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | -1485 | Detail |
| 10/24/2026 | 4-3-0 | 57.14% | -10 | Detail |
| 10/23/2026 | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | +1000 | Detail |
| 10/22/2026 | 5-3-0 | 62.50% | +525 | Detail |
| 10/21/2026 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -425 | Detail |
| 10/20/2026 | 5-6-0 | 45.45% | -1750 | Detail |
| 10/19/2026 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +410 | Detail |
| 10/15/2026 | 4-3-0 | 57.14% | +180 | Detail |
| 10/12/2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | +540 | Detail |
| 10/08/2026 | 6-3-0 | 66.67% | +1085 | Detail |
| 10/07/2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | +75 | Detail |
| 10/05/2026 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -410 | Detail |
| 10/03/2026 | 7-5-0 | 58.33% | +250 | Detail |
| 10/02/2026 | 2-3-0 | 40.00% | -1635 | Detail |
| 09/30/2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | +325 | Detail |
| 09/29/2026 | 3-2-0 | 60.00% | -540 | Detail |






