NHL 2026/27
RedskinsWoman
RSI:
Rank:
1338
1338
Net Units:
-5225
-5225
Overall:
138-129-0
138-129-0
Last 10:
6-4-0
6-4-0
Last 20:
11-9-0
11-9-0
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M/L Picks | 85-60-0 | 58.62% | +6225 | 93 of 1695 |
| O/U Picks | 53-69-0 | 43.44% | -11450 | 1652 of 1695 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/05/2026 | 0-0-0 | 0.00% | +0 | Detail |
| 11/04/2026 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +950 | Detail |
| 11/03/2026 | 8-6-0 | 57.14% | +345 | Detail |
| 11/02/2026 | 4-3-0 | 57.14% | +660 | Detail |
| 10/31/2026 | 11-9-0 | 55.00% | +925 | Detail |
| 10/30/2026 | 2-3-0 | 40.00% | -640 | Detail |
| 10/29/2026 | 9-13-0 | 40.91% | -2405 | Detail |
| 10/28/2026 | 4-4-0 | 50.00% | -150 | Detail |
| 10/27/2026 | 10-10-0 | 50.00% | -895 | Detail |
| 10/26/2026 | 1-4-0 | 20.00% | -2400 | Detail |
| 10/23/2026 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +950 | Detail |
| 10/22/2026 | 9-9-0 | 50.00% | -840 | Detail |
| 10/18/2026 | 3-0-0 | 100.00% | +1900 | Detail |
| 10/17/2026 | 10-14-0 | 41.67% | -3175 | Detail |
| 10/16/2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | -610 | Detail |
| 10/14/2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | +260 | Detail |
| 10/12/2026 | 4-1-0 | 80.00% | +1545 | Detail |
| 10/11/2026 | 2-4-0 | 33.33% | -1740 | Detail |
| 10/10/2026 | 8-2-0 | 80.00% | +2265 | Detail |
| 10/09/2026 | 3-4-0 | 42.86% | -885 | Detail |
| 10/08/2026 | 9-11-0 | 45.00% | -1850 | Detail |
| 10/07/2026 | 2-4-0 | 33.33% | -1525 | Detail |
| 10/06/2026 | 4-6-0 | 40.00% | -1190 | Detail |
| 10/05/2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | +475 | Detail |
| 10/04/2026 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +875 | Detail |
| 10/03/2026 | 14-10-0 | 58.33% | +1360 | Detail |
| 10/02/2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | -950 | Detail |
| 10/01/2026 | 3-4-0 | 42.86% | -630 | Detail |
| 09/30/2026 | 3-0-0 | 100.00% | +1600 | Detail |






