NHL 2026/27
CoachBlue
RSI:
Rank:
1297
1297
Net Units:
-4475
-4475
Overall:
95-79-0
95-79-0
Last 10:
5-5-0
5-5-0
Last 20:
12-8-0
12-8-0
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M/L Picks | 90-72-0 | 55.56% | -3125 | 1253 of 1696 |
| O/U Picks | 5-7-0 | 41.67% | -1350 | 1264 of 1696 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/05/2026 | 0-0-0 | 0.00% | +0 | Detail |
| 11/04/2026 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +1120 | Detail |
| 11/03/2026 | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | -610 | Detail |
| 11/02/2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | -1050 | Detail |
| 11/01/2026 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -340 | Detail |
| 10/31/2026 | 7-1-0 | 87.50% | +2625 | Detail |
| 10/30/2026 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -110 | Detail |
| 10/29/2026 | 5-5-0 | 50.00% | -825 | Detail |
| 10/28/2026 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +900 | Detail |
| 10/27/2026 | 3-4-0 | 42.86% | -700 | Detail |
| 10/26/2026 | 0-3-0 | 0.00% | -2385 | Detail |
| 10/25/2026 | 2-3-0 | 40.00% | -650 | Detail |
| 10/24/2026 | 4-3-0 | 57.14% | -10 | Detail |
| 10/23/2026 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +950 | Detail |
| 10/22/2026 | 3-5-0 | 37.50% | -1840 | Detail |
| 10/21/2026 | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | -1485 | Detail |
| 10/20/2026 | 5-5-0 | 50.00% | -305 | Detail |
| 10/19/2026 | 1-3-0 | 25.00% | -1590 | Detail |
| 10/18/2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | -90 | Detail |
| 10/17/2026 | 3-5-0 | 37.50% | -1500 | Detail |
| 10/16/2026 | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | -525 | Detail |
| 10/15/2026 | 5-2-0 | 71.43% | +1085 | Detail |
| 10/14/2026 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -240 | Detail |
| 10/11/2026 | 2-4-0 | 33.33% | -1740 | Detail |
| 10/10/2026 | 7-3-0 | 70.00% | +1205 | Detail |
| 10/09/2026 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -335 | Detail |
| 10/08/2026 | 6-4-0 | 60.00% | +300 | Detail |
| 10/07/2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | -925 | Detail |
| 10/06/2026 | 4-3-0 | 57.14% | +300 | Detail |
| 10/05/2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | +475 | Detail |






