NHL 2026/27
Power-216
RSI:
Rank:
988
988
Net Units:
-1320
-1320
Overall:
108-92-0
108-92-0
Last 10:
6-4-0
6-4-0
Last 20:
12-8-0
12-8-0
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M/L Picks | 90-81-0 | 52.63% | -4270 | 1351 of 1696 |
| O/U Picks | 18-11-0 | 62.07% | +2950 | 207 of 1696 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/02/2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | +735 | Detail |
| 11/01/2026 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -65 | Detail |
| 10/31/2026 | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | -425 | Detail |
| 10/30/2026 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -110 | Detail |
| 10/28/2026 | 4-0-0 | 100.00% | +2000 | Detail |
| 10/27/2026 | 4-7-0 | 36.36% | -2365 | Detail |
| 10/26/2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | -735 | Detail |
| 10/24/2026 | 4-6-0 | 40.00% | -1560 | Detail |
| 10/22/2026 | 5-6-0 | 45.45% | -1055 | Detail |
| 10/21/2026 | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | -1485 | Detail |
| 10/20/2026 | 5-5-0 | 50.00% | -615 | Detail |
| 10/19/2026 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -625 | Detail |
| 10/18/2026 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -590 | Detail |
| 10/17/2026 | 8-4-0 | 66.67% | +1650 | Detail |
| 10/16/2026 | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | +1000 | Detail |
| 10/15/2026 | 4-3-0 | 57.14% | +475 | Detail |
| 10/14/2026 | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | +1120 | Detail |
| 10/13/2026 | 6-10-0 | 37.50% | -3460 | Detail |
| 10/12/2026 | 2-3-0 | 40.00% | -745 | Detail |
| 10/11/2026 | 3-0-0 | 100.00% | +1900 | Detail |
| 10/10/2026 | 4-7-0 | 36.36% | -2245 | Detail |
| 10/09/2026 | 1-3-0 | 25.00% | -1335 | Detail |
| 10/08/2026 | 7-3-0 | 70.00% | +2345 | Detail |
| 10/07/2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | +40 | Detail |
| 10/06/2026 | 9-0-0 | 100.00% | +4650 | Detail |
| 10/05/2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | -550 | Detail |
| 10/04/2026 | 3-2-0 | 60.00% | +325 | Detail |
| 10/03/2026 | 11-6-0 | 64.71% | +2400 | Detail |
| 10/02/2026 | 3-5-0 | 37.50% | -1860 | Detail |
| 10/01/2026 | 4-3-0 | 57.14% | +125 | Detail |






