NHL 2026/27
wolf
RSI:
Rank:
1332
1332
Net Units:
-5110
-5110
Overall:
158-142-0
158-142-0
Last 10:
3-7-0
3-7-0
Last 20:
6-14-0
6-14-0
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M/L Picks | 88-66-0 | 57.14% | +1690 | 361 of 1694 |
| O/U Picks | 70-76-0 | 47.95% | -6800 | 1577 of 1694 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/03/2026 | 3-9-0 | 25.00% | -3250 | Detail |
| 11/02/2026 | 3-4-0 | 42.86% | -1150 | Detail |
| 11/01/2026 | 2-3-0 | 40.00% | -865 | Detail |
| 10/31/2026 | 7-5-0 | 58.33% | +475 | Detail |
| 10/30/2026 | 3-0-0 | 100.00% | +1510 | Detail |
| 10/29/2026 | 8-11-0 | 42.11% | -1965 | Detail |
| 10/28/2026 | 3-5-0 | 37.50% | -1325 | Detail |
| 10/27/2026 | 8-12-0 | 40.00% | -3345 | Detail |
| 10/26/2026 | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | -1450 | Detail |
| 10/25/2026 | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | -150 | Detail |
| 10/24/2026 | 7-10-0 | 41.18% | -2100 | Detail |
| 10/23/2026 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | +0 | Detail |
| 10/22/2026 | 12-6-0 | 66.67% | +1945 | Detail |
| 10/21/2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | +450 | Detail |
| 10/20/2026 | 12-9-0 | 57.14% | +120 | Detail |
| 10/19/2026 | 3-4-0 | 42.86% | -1175 | Detail |
| 10/18/2026 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | -590 | Detail |
| 10/17/2026 | 15-10-0 | 60.00% | +2130 | Detail |
| 10/16/2026 | 3-0-0 | 100.00% | +1500 | Detail |
| 10/15/2026 | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | -50 | Detail |
| 10/14/2026 | 0-3-0 | 0.00% | -1790 | Detail |
| 10/13/2026 | 5-5-0 | 50.00% | -525 | Detail |
| 10/11/2026 | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | +300 | Detail |
| 10/10/2026 | 10-11-0 | 47.62% | -1810 | Detail |
| 10/09/2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.33% | -760 | Detail |
| 10/08/2026 | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | +675 | Detail |
| 10/07/2026 | 1-1-0 | 50.00% | +0 | Detail |
| 10/06/2026 | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | -100 | Detail |
| 10/05/2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.67% | +450 | Detail |
| 10/04/2026 | 5-1-0 | 83.33% | +1825 | Detail |






