NHL 2025/26
sniperpick
RSI:
Rank:
2689
2689
Net Units:
-72438
-72438
Overall:
1199-1228-71
1199-1228-71
Last 10:
3-6-1
3-6-1
Last 20:
8-10-2
8-10-2
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M/L Picks | 653-647-0 | 50.23% | -25808 | 2388 of 2793 |
| O/U Picks | 546-581-71 | 48.54% | -46630 | 2778 of 2793 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/16/2026 | 0-0-0 | 0.00% | +0 | Detail |
| 05/14/2026 | 1-2-1 | 37.50% | -740 | Detail |
| 05/13/2026 | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | +1000 | Detail |
| 05/12/2026 | 0-4-0 | 0.00% | -2350 | Detail |
| 05/11/2026 | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | -1050 | Detail |
| 05/10/2026 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +975 | Detail |
| 05/09/2026 | 2-1-1 | 62.50% | +450 | Detail |
| 05/08/2026 | 1-2-1 | 37.50% | -740 | Detail |
| 05/07/2026 | 0-1-1 | 25.00% | -500 | Detail |
| 05/06/2026 | 1-2-1 | 37.50% | -885 | Detail |
| 05/05/2026 | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | +1000 | Detail |
| 05/04/2026 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -100 | Detail |
| 05/03/2026 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +1025 | Detail |
| 05/02/2026 | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | +1000 | Detail |
| 05/01/2026 | 2-3-1 | 41.67% | -700 | Detail |
| 04/30/2026 | 2-1-1 | 62.50% | +450 | Detail |
| 04/29/2026 | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | +1190 | Detail |
| 04/28/2026 | 2-4-0 | 33.33% | -1410 | Detail |
| 04/27/2026 | 2-0-0 | 100.00% | +1000 | Detail |
| 04/26/2026 | 1-6-1 | 18.75% | -2845 | Detail |
| 04/25/2026 | 1-4-1 | 25.00% | -1675 | Detail |
| 04/24/2026 | 1-4-1 | 25.00% | -1745 | Detail |
| 04/23/2026 | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | +860 | Detail |
| 04/22/2026 | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | -415 | Detail |
| 04/21/2026 | 3-5-0 | 37.50% | -1620 | Detail |
| 04/20/2026 | 5-2-1 | 68.75% | +1255 | Detail |
| 04/19/2026 | 7-0-1 | 93.75% | +3830 | Detail |
| 04/18/2026 | 2-4-0 | 33.33% | -1325 | Detail |
| 04/16/2026 | 7-5-0 | 58.33% | +765 | Detail |
| 04/15/2026 | 5-6-1 | 45.83% | -760 | Detail |






