NHL 2021
OntarioPanthers
RSI:
Rank:
3086
3086
Net Units:
-14055
-14055
Overall:
366-363-28
366-363-28
Last 10:
8-1-1
8-1-1
Last 20:
12-6-2
12-6-2
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M/L Picks | 176-185-16 | 48.81% | -11375 | 3269 of 3670 |
| O/U Picks | 190-178-12 | 51.58% | -2680 | 2582 of 3670 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/17/2021 | 9-2-1 | 79.17% | +3650 | Detail |
| 03/16/2021 | 5-9-0 | 35.71% | -3025 | Detail |
| 03/10/2021 | 2-7-1 | 25.00% | -2750 | Detail |
| 03/09/2021 | 9-7-0 | 56.25% | +1200 | Detail |
| 03/08/2021 | 5-6-1 | 45.83% | -1250 | Detail |
| 03/07/2021 | 5-10-1 | 34.38% | -1765 | Detail |
| 03/06/2021 | 12-10-2 | 54.17% | +1275 | Detail |
| 03/04/2021 | 7-13-0 | 35.00% | -2875 | Detail |
| 03/03/2021 | 3-7-2 | 33.33% | -2200 | Detail |
| 03/02/2021 | 6-10-0 | 37.50% | -2325 | Detail |
| 03/01/2021 | 4-8-2 | 35.71% | -2885 | Detail |
| 02/28/2021 | 7-5-0 | 58.33% | +950 | Detail |
| 02/27/2021 | 12-13-3 | 48.21% | -750 | Detail |
| 02/26/2021 | -1-3-0 | -50.00% | -2375 | Detail |
| 02/25/2021 | 10-10-0 | 50.00% | -380 | Detail |
| 02/24/2021 | 9-4-1 | 67.86% | +2200 | Detail |
| 02/23/2021 | 6-6-0 | 50.00% | +300 | Detail |
| 02/22/2021 | 5-9-1 | 36.67% | -2000 | Detail |
| 02/21/2021 | 3-5-0 | 37.50% | -1775 | Detail |
| 02/20/2021 | 6-11-1 | 36.11% | -3375 | Detail |
| 02/19/2021 | 6-2-0 | 75.00% | +1900 | Detail |
| 02/18/2021 | 10-8-0 | 55.56% | +300 | Detail |
| 02/17/2021 | 7-2-1 | 75.00% | +2675 | Detail |
| 02/16/2021 | 1-2-1 | 37.50% | -825 | Detail |
| 02/15/2021 | 9-9-0 | 50.00% | -900 | Detail |
| 02/14/2021 | 1-3-0 | 25.00% | -1100 | Detail |
| 02/13/2021 | 9-7-0 | 56.25% | +650 | Detail |
| 02/12/2021 | 2-1-1 | 62.50% | +450 | Detail |
| 02/11/2021 | 12-7-1 | 62.50% | +2775 | Detail |
| 02/10/2021 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -100 | Detail |






