NCAAF 2026-2027
stjula
RSI:
Rank:
2744
2744
Net Units:
-26300
-26300
Overall:
680-666-2
680-666-2
Last 10:
7-3-0
7-3-0
Last 20:
15-5-0
15-5-0
| WLT | Pct | Units | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATS Picks | 326-344-2 | 48.66% | -26200 | 2838 of 2907 |
| O/U Picks | 354-322-0 | 52.37% | -100 | 1774 of 2907 |
| Date | W-L-T | % | Units | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/21/2026 | 0-0-0 | 0.00% | +0 | Detail |
| 11/07/2026 | 0-0-0 | 0.00% | +0 | Detail |
| 11/06/2026 | 0-0-0 | 0.00% | +0 | Detail |
| 11/05/2026 | 0-0-0 | 0.00% | +0 | Detail |
| 11/04/2026 | 0-0-0 | 0.00% | +0 | Detail |
| 11/03/2026 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +950 | Detail |
| 10/31/2026 | 50-44-0 | 53.19% | +800 | Detail |
| 10/30/2026 | 5-1-0 | 83.33% | +1950 | Detail |
| 10/29/2026 | 1-3-0 | 25.00% | -1150 | Detail |
| 10/28/2026 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -100 | Detail |
| 10/27/2026 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -100 | Detail |
| 10/24/2026 | 50-35-0 | 58.82% | +5750 | Detail |
| 10/23/2026 | 8-2-0 | 80.00% | +2900 | Detail |
| 10/22/2026 | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | +900 | Detail |
| 10/21/2026 | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | -1100 | Detail |
| 10/20/2026 | 6-0-0 | 100.00% | +3000 | Detail |
| 10/17/2026 | 65-39-0 | 62.50% | +11050 | Detail |
| 10/16/2026 | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | +900 | Detail |
| 10/15/2026 | 4-2-0 | 66.67% | +900 | Detail |
| 10/14/2026 | 1-3-0 | 25.00% | -1150 | Detail |
| 10/13/2026 | 2-1-1 | 62.50% | +450 | Detail |
| 10/10/2026 | 42-49-0 | 46.15% | -5950 | Detail |
| 10/09/2026 | 8-2-0 | 80.00% | +2900 | Detail |
| 10/08/2026 | 5-0-1 | 91.67% | +2500 | Detail |
| 10/07/2026 | 3-1-0 | 75.00% | +950 | Detail |
| 10/06/2026 | 0-1-0 | 0.00% | -550 | Detail |
| 10/04/2026 | 0-2-0 | 0.00% | -1100 | Detail |
| 10/03/2026 | 49-55-0 | 47.12% | -5750 | Detail |
| 10/02/2026 | 3-3-0 | 50.00% | -150 | Detail |
| 10/01/2026 | 2-2-0 | 50.00% | -100 | Detail |






